*Team
Sie befinden sich hier: Home - Team

Wir sind für Sie da

Geschäftsführung

Henry Becker

Henry Becker

Dirk Opitz

Dirk Opitz

Servicemanagement

Ines Arnhold-Schneider

Ines Arnhold-Schneider

Jessica Fritzenwenger

Jessica Fritzenwenger

Julia Hoffmann

Julia Hoffmann

Nancy Ziese

Nancy Ziese

Büro

Simone Seiferth

Simone Seiferth

Falk Tannhäuser

Falk Tannhäuser

Auszubildende im Büro

Ann-Charlotte Jäger

Ann-Charlotte Jäger

Facharbeiter

Christian Albert

Christian Albert

Steffen Baumgartl

Steffen Baumgartl

Knut Drews

Knut Drews

David Epmeyer

David Epmeyer

Dirk Fetting

Dirk Fetting

Axel Gehl

Axel Gehl

Rene Gromeier

Rene Gromeier

Christian Großmann

Christian Großmann

Pascal Günther

Pascal Günther

Hagen Güthling

Hagen Güthling

Philipp Hähnel

Philipp Hähnel

Peter Nikolov Idakiev

Peter Nikolov Idakiev

Stefan Isaak

Stefan Isaak

Dieter Kramer

Dieter Kramer

Patrick Kuhrmann

Patrick Kuhrmann

Jürgen Menz

Jürgen Menz

Thomas Mieth

Thomas Mieth

Steffen Müller

Steffen Müller

Klaus-Dieter Nobel

Klaus-Dieter Nobel

Holger Oeser

Holger Oeser

Alfred Paul

Alfred Paul

Frank Piosek

Frank Piosek

Andreas Poitz

Andreas Poitz

Valentin Reinhardt

Valentin Reinhardt

Fabian Roitzsch

Fabian Roitzsch

Christian Sengpiel

Christian Sengpiel

Rene Weber

Rene Weber

1. Ausbildungsjahr Elektroniker

Tom Alexander

Tom Alexander

Kamran Ebrahimi

Kamran Ebrahimi

Lucas Kanitz

Lucas Kanitz

Leon Laabs

Leon Laabs

2. Ausbildungsjahr Elektroniker

Yousef Bouhediba

Yousef Bouhediba

John Goßler

John Goßler

Patrick Mzili de Carvalho

Patrick Mzili de Carvalho

Mike Zeise

Mike Zeise

3. Ausbildungsjahr Elektroniker

Mohammed Al-Fkaiki

Mohammed Al-Fkaiki

Timo Knoth

Timo Knoth

Viktor Vehring

Viktor Vehring

Florian Wille

Florian Wille

4. Ausbildungsjahr Elektroniker

André Görner

André Görner

Nico Richter

Nico Richter

Toni Schmiedel

Toni Schmiedel

Marvin Schneider

Marvin Schneider

Christoph Weiske

Christoph Weiske

Cedric Werner

Cedric Werner